Classement Combattants
Saison 2023-24
Homme
Master 3/4
1
Alexandre POVEDA
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BLR
157.00 points
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BLR
157.00 points
2
Alexis AVAKIAN
INFINITY
139.50 points
INFINITY
139.50 points
3
Guillaume THIEL
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS - AGUILERA JJB AMT TOUL
135.00 points
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS - AGUILERA JJB AMT TOUL
135.00 points
4
Eric PAUMERAT
Estrela JJB
118.50 points
Estrela JJB
118.50 points
5
Hamani KEBIR-MEDJHOUDA
ACEMAT
108.00 points
ACEMAT
108.00 points
6
Sebastien CHAMILLARD
MOKA TEAM 443
94.50 points
MOKA TEAM 443
94.50 points
7
Aniss AKREMI
INFINITY
90.00 points
INFINITY
90.00 points
Eddy GRONDIN
ASSOCIATION JUDO JIUJITSU ICON RÉUNION
90.00 points
ASSOCIATION JUDO JIUJITSU ICON RÉUNION
90.00 points
8
Joan LEMONNIER
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
85.50 points
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
85.50 points
9
Boudjema RIAH
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
84.00 points
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
84.00 points
10
Sebastien LAMOTHE
Omega JJB
82.00 points
Omega JJB
82.00 points
11
David REBUS
Negev Academy
79.50 points
Negev Academy
79.50 points
12
Marc LABEL
WESTCHOKE FAMILY
67.50 points
WESTCHOKE FAMILY
67.50 points
13
Johan GEORGET
Omega JJB
63.00 points
Omega JJB
63.00 points
Arnaud PEREIRA
SELF DÉFENSE ET COMBAT LIBRE DE COIGNIERES - BN TEAM
63.00 points
SELF DÉFENSE ET COMBAT LIBRE DE COIGNIERES - BN TEAM
63.00 points
14
Yann BERTHELIN
ASSOCIATION JUDO JIUJITSU ICON RÉUNION
54.00 points
ASSOCIATION JUDO JIUJITSU ICON RÉUNION
54.00 points
15
Lahoucen KHALLEK
IRMAO JJB CREW (FALA)
49.50 points
IRMAO JJB CREW (FALA)
49.50 points
Amine RAFIK
ARANHA
49.50 points
ARANHA
49.50 points
16
Mauro PINTO
SACAMP
42.00 points
SACAMP
42.00 points
17
Yoann BAYARD
Antibes Fight Academy
40.50 points
Antibes Fight Academy
40.50 points
Jean-marc CONSTANT
ARAWAKS JJB MARTINIQUE
40.50 points
ARAWAKS JJB MARTINIQUE
40.50 points
Pascal FRASSATI
UNITI JIU JITSU
40.50 points
UNITI JIU JITSU
40.50 points
18
Daniel ELONG-KOMÉ
GUYBZ ACADEMY - STREET RULLZ
36.00 points
GUYBZ ACADEMY - STREET RULLZ
36.00 points
Khaled MEZIANI
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
36.00 points
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
36.00 points
Thierry CAPPADONA
SPIRIT YOGITSU
36.00 points
SPIRIT YOGITSU
36.00 points
19
Julien AMADOU
Jiu Jitsu Pic Saint Loup
30.00 points
Jiu Jitsu Pic Saint Loup
30.00 points
20
Faouzi BARA
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
27.00 points
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
27.00 points
Franck GESLIN
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
27.00 points
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
27.00 points
Fabien JOSEPH
AKELA JIU JITSU
27.00 points
AKELA JIU JITSU
27.00 points
Julien LE LARDIC
YBJJ ACADEMY - BRESIL ART ET CULTURE
27.00 points
YBJJ ACADEMY - BRESIL ART ET CULTURE
27.00 points
Adinilson NUNES DOS SANTOS
ELITE JIUJITSU
27.00 points
ELITE JIUJITSU
27.00 points
Pierre PHOBERE
Judo club de l'isle adam
27.00 points
Judo club de l'isle adam
27.00 points
Sylvain VILLALONGA
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
27.00 points
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
27.00 points
Philippe DIALLO
ONE JIU JITSU
27.00 points
ONE JIU JITSU
27.00 points
21
Patrice ITIER
SELF DÉFENSE ET COMBAT LIBRE DE COIGNIERES - BN TEAM
25.50 points
SELF DÉFENSE ET COMBAT LIBRE DE COIGNIERES - BN TEAM
25.50 points
Benjamin TOURNAIRE
TEAM RAPOSA JJB SARTROUVILLE
25.50 points
TEAM RAPOSA JJB SARTROUVILLE
25.50 points
22
Olivier MORRO
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
24.00 points
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
24.00 points
23
Tarek SAID
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
22.00 points
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
22.00 points
24
Nicolas DE LA BICHE
SCHOOL OF CHAMPS
19.50 points
SCHOOL OF CHAMPS
19.50 points
25
Sébastien GRONDIN
ASSOCIATION DE JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN MARRON - CHECKMAT RÉUNION
18.00 points
ASSOCIATION DE JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN MARRON - CHECKMAT RÉUNION
18.00 points
26
Lionel VOINSON
YBJJ ACADEMY - BRESIL ART ET CULTURE
16.50 points
YBJJ ACADEMY - BRESIL ART ET CULTURE
16.50 points
27
Guillaume GLANDOR
GRAPPLISSES
15.00 points
GRAPPLISSES
15.00 points
28
Eric BIZET
JUDO LAGNY VKG
13.50 points
JUDO LAGNY VKG
13.50 points
Bertrand ETIENNE
Jaguar Team Martinique
13.50 points
Jaguar Team Martinique
13.50 points
William GLAROS
Antibes Fight Academy
13.50 points
Antibes Fight Academy
13.50 points
Edouard LAGIN
H2B JJB
13.50 points
H2B JJB
13.50 points
Aurelien MANGUET
Streetfight training academy
13.50 points
Streetfight training academy
13.50 points
Olivier PASCUAL
ACEMAT
13.50 points
ACEMAT
13.50 points
29
Simon BRAHIC
Jibóia Bjj
12.00 points
Jibóia Bjj
12.00 points
Christophe GUEGUEN
MD jiu jitsu / MK Team Le Havre
12.00 points
MD jiu jitsu / MK Team Le Havre
12.00 points
Julien LALLEMAND
ASSOCIATION JUDO JIUJITSU ICON RÉUNION
12.00 points
ASSOCIATION JUDO JIUJITSU ICON RÉUNION
12.00 points
Lionel TURCO
ARTE JIU-JITSU
12.00 points
ARTE JIU-JITSU
12.00 points
30
Manuel CAMANI
BPT FRANCE
10.00 points
BPT FRANCE
10.00 points
31
Nicolas BONNIN
Nova onda southwest jiu-jitsu
9.00 points
Nova onda southwest jiu-jitsu
9.00 points
Mokhtar CHAOUI
GTA GRAPPLING TROYES ASSOCIATION - JJB
9.00 points
GTA GRAPPLING TROYES ASSOCIATION - JJB
9.00 points
Yan GUILLAUME
THE COACHING LAB
9.00 points
THE COACHING LAB
9.00 points
Ludovic GIORDANA
ARANHA
9.00 points
ARANHA
9.00 points
Steve MARCELLY
GOKUDO
9.00 points
GOKUDO
9.00 points
Paul francois YGORRA
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
9.00 points
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
9.00 points
32
Salem SLIMANI
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
4.50 points
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
4.50 points
33
Tony LUBERTACCI
Arte Suave Nîmes
4.00 points
Arte Suave Nîmes
4.00 points
34
Mohamed ALOUAN
PRANA FAMILY
3.00 points
PRANA FAMILY
3.00 points
Rémy BOURRIGAULT
Yoda fight school
3.00 points
Yoda fight school
3.00 points
Damien BLIEK
RAÇA LUTA BJJ
3.00 points
RAÇA LUTA BJJ
3.00 points
Nicolas CHAUVIN
FOX TEAM
3.00 points
FOX TEAM
3.00 points
Fernando GUERREIRO
BLACK ANACONDA TEAM
3.00 points
BLACK ANACONDA TEAM
3.00 points
Nicolas JOLY
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS - AGUILERA JJB AMT TOUL
3.00 points
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS - AGUILERA JJB AMT TOUL
3.00 points
Nordine KORCHI
BJJO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Orléans
3.00 points
BJJO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Orléans
3.00 points
Julien LACROIX
CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY
3.00 points
CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY
3.00 points
Issa MAIGA
NRFight Club
3.00 points
NRFight Club
3.00 points
Amine NAJI
ARANHA
3.00 points
ARANHA
3.00 points
Christophe ROCHE
Gracie Barra Marseille
3.00 points
Gracie Barra Marseille
3.00 points
Jerome THIERRY
INFINITY
3.00 points
INFINITY
3.00 points
Hechmi ZARBOUT
GOKUDO
3.00 points
GOKUDO
3.00 points
Emmanuel ZEBRA
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
3.00 points
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
3.00 points
Cedric KIBONGUI
LE CUBE BJJ
3.00 points
LE CUBE BJJ
3.00 points
Gregory MEINARD
KABUTO FIGHT CLUB La Rochelle
3.00 points
KABUTO FIGHT CLUB La Rochelle
3.00 points