Classement Combattants
Saison 2023-24
Homme
Master 3/4
1
Bruno GRANDJEAN
UNIK
286.50 points
UNIK
286.50 points
2
Nicolas CHOULANT
IRMAO JJB CREW (FALA)
135.00 points
IRMAO JJB CREW (FALA)
135.00 points
3
Martin GACHET
Avolca Curtis Fight
94.50 points
Avolca Curtis Fight
94.50 points
4
Stephane RICHARDSON
JITZEN
90.00 points
JITZEN
90.00 points
5
Julien REGNIER
Ass carcassonnaise de jiu jitstu bresilien et vale tudo
69.00 points
Ass carcassonnaise de jiu jitstu bresilien et vale tudo
69.00 points
6
Grégory GOUDOU
The Base Paris
63.00 points
The Base Paris
63.00 points
7
David BORG
Association Jeunes Sportifs Raphaelois (Lutador Team HH)
61.50 points
Association Jeunes Sportifs Raphaelois (Lutador Team HH)
61.50 points
8
Jeremy BOUTAN
ARANHA
58.50 points
ARANHA
58.50 points
9
Franck BOTTO STEGLIA
ARANHA LYON
58.00 points
ARANHA LYON
58.00 points
10
David GUERITTE
ASSOCIATION JUDO JIUJITSU ICON RÉUNION
54.00 points
ASSOCIATION JUDO JIUJITSU ICON RÉUNION
54.00 points
11
Boubacar DIAKITE
FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
52.50 points
FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
52.50 points
12
Cano JULIEN
WESTCHOKE FAMILY
49.50 points
WESTCHOKE FAMILY
49.50 points
Sébastien VAISSIÈRE
ACEMAT
49.50 points
ACEMAT
49.50 points
13
Cheikh THIAM
STRUGGLE AND SUBMISSION 4 JIUJITSU
45.00 points
STRUGGLE AND SUBMISSION 4 JIUJITSU
45.00 points
14
Christophe VIEIRA
Cercle Nancéien de Judo - SECTION DE JJB
40.50 points
Cercle Nancéien de Judo - SECTION DE JJB
40.50 points
15
Khalid BERHTI
GRAPPLING LUTTE ET SPORTS DE COMBAT GENNEVILLIERS
40.00 points
GRAPPLING LUTTE ET SPORTS DE COMBAT GENNEVILLIERS
40.00 points
16
Cyrille KINGUE
SCHOOL OF CHAMPS
36.00 points
SCHOOL OF CHAMPS
36.00 points
Laurent RIQUOIR
ACADEMY JUJITSU VITROLLES
36.00 points
ACADEMY JUJITSU VITROLLES
36.00 points
17
Michel DRESSAYRE
MK Team Reims JJB
35.50 points
MK Team Reims JJB
35.50 points
18
Nicolas HARAMBASIC
YBJJ ACADEMY - BRESIL ART ET CULTURE
30.00 points
YBJJ ACADEMY - BRESIL ART ET CULTURE
30.00 points
19
Antony REVEREAULT
Yoda fight school
25.50 points
Yoda fight school
25.50 points
20
David GRANGER
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
22.50 points
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
22.50 points
21
Dominique SEJALON
Association Jeunes Sportifs Raphaelois (Lutador Team HH)
18.00 points
Association Jeunes Sportifs Raphaelois (Lutador Team HH)
18.00 points
22
Petru ALESANDRINI
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
13.50 points
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
13.50 points
Vincent HENAFF
Mateo Saurat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
13.50 points
Mateo Saurat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
13.50 points
Ekomy NDONG MBA MEYONG
DELARIVA NANTES
13.50 points
DELARIVA NANTES
13.50 points
23
Jean idris ANTIER
FIGHT CLUB SAINT ANDRE (FCSA)
12.00 points
FIGHT CLUB SAINT ANDRE (FCSA)
12.00 points
Martin ZAJICEK
MK Team Reims JJB
12.00 points
MK Team Reims JJB
12.00 points
24
Najime HOCINI
MK Team Reims JJB
11.50 points
MK Team Reims JJB
11.50 points
25
Etienne GUIGONNAT
Carbon BJJ
9.00 points
Carbon BJJ
9.00 points
26
Julien PUJOL
WESTCHOKE FAMILY
7.50 points
WESTCHOKE FAMILY
7.50 points
27
Jocelyn VINGLASSALOM
United JJB Cicero Costha
6.00 points
United JJB Cicero Costha
6.00 points
28
Maurilio DOS SANTOS PINTO
BJJO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Orléans
4.50 points
BJJO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Orléans
4.50 points
29
Fabrice MALBOUVIER
FIGHT CLUB SAINT ANDRE (FCSA)
4.00 points
FIGHT CLUB SAINT ANDRE (FCSA)
4.00 points
30
Stéphane LANGLOIS
INFINITY
3.00 points
INFINITY
3.00 points
Thierry TONGI
GRAPPLISSES
3.00 points
GRAPPLISSES
3.00 points
Ezequiel VILLEGAS
ACEMAT
3.00 points
ACEMAT
3.00 points